Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
 Abdulsada Hassan FalahStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Anderegg NoahStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Anderson GavinMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
 Bernas BastienStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPK BI.B/A 
Bošek MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Bradáč FilipFCPKPražský přebor 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Bryčka IvanStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Cestr JanMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Cigánek JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cole OliverStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Čermák NicolasFCPKPražský přebor 
Čihák MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Čvirk PetrFCPK BI.B/A 
Davagle TomášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Dragon TomášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Dutczák FilipMinipřípravka (U7) 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
El Maoula HugoMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Farář RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Filipovský NoelMinipřípravka (U7) 
Filipovský RadekStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Fiřtík JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Fiřtík VáclavMinipřípravka (U7) 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Franěk EmilStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Froleš FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Hanus TomášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Hanus VítMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Hanuš MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Heral DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Heral SebastiánStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
 Hollerbach Ben RudiFCPKPražský přebor 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPK BI.B/A 
Holuša MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Honsa MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hotovec KryštofMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
 Hrdina VojtěchStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Hrdlička LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrdlička MarekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Hrubý LukášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Huleš RobinFCPK BI.B/A 
Chudada ŠtěpánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Chyba AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Inward EddieStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Janda VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Jirásek LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Karpíšek KristiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kaška MatyášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Kazda AlexandrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Kišš DominikMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Kocourek TobiášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Kočí VáclavFCPKPražský přebor 
Kohutič JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kolář JanPardálové 
 Kostomlatský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Králík JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kysilka MaxmiliánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kysilka TimothyMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Lajn MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lajnová KateřinaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
 Limburský PetrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lukeš OndřejStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Machálek MatoušFCPK BI.B/A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
Malý AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Malý JiříMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Manghi GiovanniMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Margarjan AramMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B