Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
 Akhmedov IskandarStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
 Akhmedov SamandarStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Anderegg NoahMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Azare Abdulrahman AhmedStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Barratt TimothyFCPKPražský přebor 
 Bárta ZikmundFCPK BI.A/B 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Beranová JarmilaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Bernas BastienMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Betka OndřejMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Betka VojtěchStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Bílek LukášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Bohm PetrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Borůvka TomášMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Bošek MatějStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Boubel JonášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Boubel MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Boubel ŠimonMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bouton Louis David MichelMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Bradáč FilipFCPKPražský přebor 
Bradáč OndřejStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
 Brejla OliverMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bryčka IvanMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Buleca PetrStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Cestr JanStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cole OliverStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Čejka AntonínStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Čihák EmilMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Čvirk PetrFCPK BI.A/B 
Danylych YurijMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Davagle TomášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
De Blasio VincenzoPardálové 
Detchkov MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Doležal EliášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Dös Ömer FarukFCPK BI.A/B 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
Dvořáková AnnaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Dvořáková LauraMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Edrees DavidFCPKPražský přebor 
Farář RadekMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Filipovský DavidStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský NoelMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Fiřtík Jan HynekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fiřtík VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Flaks IvoFCPK BI.A/B 
Flek MatyášMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Franěk EmilMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Froleš FilipMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
 Fronk FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
 Fuchs AdamMinipřípravka (U7) 
Fuksa OndřejMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Gall JáchymMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Goca OliverMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Hájek ŠtěpánFCPKPražský přebor 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Hanus VítStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Hanuš MartinMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Harizanova ViktorijaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hauer DanielStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Havránek FCPK BI.A/B 
 Havránek DavidFCPKPražský přebor 
Helík PetrFCPK BI.A/B 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.A/B 
Hollerbach Ben RudiFCPKPražský přebor 
 Holouš DominikFCPK BI.A/B 
Holuša MarekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hotovec KryštofMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hotovec SebastiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Hrdlička LukášMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Hrubý DavidStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Huleš RobinFCPK BI.A/B 
Chudada ŠtěpánMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Chyba AntonínMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Chyba JanekMinipřípravka (U7) 
Inward EddieMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Janda VáclavStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Jandová ValerieMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Jasanský VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Jeřábek MichaelMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Jiroušek MartinPardálové 
 Jonáš MichalPardálové 
Jura PetrPardálové 
 Kareš AdamFCPKPražský přebor 
Karpíšek KristiánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kaška MatyášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Kaštyl MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Kazda AlexanderPardálové 
Kazda AlexandrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
 Ki Young RokyPardálové 
Klouček JakubFCPK BI.A/B