Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Anderegg NoahStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Anderson GavinMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bernas BastienStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Bošek MatějMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Bouzek FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Bradáč FilipFCPKPražský přebor 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Bryčka IvanStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Cestr JanMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Cigánek JakubStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cole OliverStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Čermák NicolasFCPKPražský přebor 
Čihák MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Čvirk PetrFCPK BI.B/A 
Davagle TomášMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Dragon TomášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
 Dutczák FilipMinipřípravka (U7) 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
 Dvořáková LauraMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
El Maoula HugoMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Farář RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Fiala AdamStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský NoelMinipřípravka (U7) 
Filipovský RadekStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Fiřtík JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Fiřtík VáclavMinipřípravka (U7) 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Franěk EmilStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Froleš FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hanus TomášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Hanus VítMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Hanuš MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Heral DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Heral SebastiánStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollerbach Ben RudiFCPKPražský přebor 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPKPražský přebor 
Holuša MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Holušová BarboraMinipřípravka (U7) 
Honsa MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hotovec KryštofMinipřípravka (U7) 
Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Hrdina VojtěchStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Hrdlička LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrdlička MarekMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Hrubý DavidMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Hrubý LukášStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Huleš RobinFCPK BI.B/A 
Chudada ŠtěpánStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Chyba AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Inward EddieStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Janda VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Karpíšek KristiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kaška MatyášMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Kazda AlexandrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalStarší dorost (U19)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DominikMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Kocourek TobiášMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Kočí VáclavFCPKPražský přebor 
Kohutič JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kolář JanPardálové 
 Kostomlatský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Králík JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kysilka MaxmiliánStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Kysilka TimothyMladší dorost (U17)I-A 
Lajn MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lajnová KateřinaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Limburský PetrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lukeš OndřejStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
 Macků JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Machálek MatoušFCPK BI.B/A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
Malý AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Malý JiříMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Manghi GiovanniMladší dorost (U17)I-A