Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
  Bordier NathanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Anderegg NoahMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Anderson GavinStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Asad AliFCPK BI.B/A 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bělohradský JanFCPK BI.B/A 
 Benetka PatrikStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPKPražský přebor 
Bosák ErikStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bošek MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Bryčka IvanStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Buzek MichalPardálové 
Cestr JanStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Cigánek JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cockrell RomanFCPK BI.B/A 
Cole OliverStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Čihák MartinFCPKPražský přebor 
Čvirk PetrMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Davagle TomášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Dragon TomášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
 Dvořáková AndulkaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Dvořáková TerezaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 El Maoula HugoMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Farář RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský RadekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
 Formánek MilanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Franěk EmilStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Froleš FilipMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Ghadhab RayenMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
 Hajný DominikFCPK BI.B/A 
Hanus MatoušMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hanus VítMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Hazuková AlenaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová TerezaMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Heral DominikMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Heral SebastiánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Hlásek JakubMinipřípravka (U7) 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPKPražský přebor 
Holuša MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Honsa MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hrdlička LukášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hrdlička MarekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Hrubý LukášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Huleš DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Huleš RobinFCPKPražský přebor 
 Choc AdamStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Inward EddieMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Janíček MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Jirásek LukášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Jusko TobiášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Karbulka JanFCPKPražský přebor 
Kaška MatyášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DanielMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kliner ProkopStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kloubek AlešStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kocourek TobiášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Kocourek VincentMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Kohutič JakubMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kolář JanPardálové 
 Kostomlatský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
 Kysilka MaxmiliánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Kysilka TimothyStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
La Cognata CiyaStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Lajn MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lajnová KateřinaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Liška MaxMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Machálek MatoušFCPK BI.B/A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
 Malý AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Manghi GiovanniMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor