Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Anderegg NoahMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Anderson GavinStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPKPražský přebor 
Bosák ErikStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bošek MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Bozhilov YordanMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Bryčka IvanStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bříza PavelStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Bříza RadimMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Cestr JanStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Cigánek JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cockrell RomanFCPK BI.B/A 
Cole OliverStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Čihák MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Davagle TomášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Dragon TomášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
 Dvořáková AnnaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Dvořáková TerezaMinipřípravka (U7) 
El Maoula HugoMinipřípravka (U7) 
Farář RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský RadekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Formánek MilanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Franěk EmilStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Froleš FilipMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Ghadhab RayenMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hanus VítMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hazuková AlenaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová TerezaMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Heral DominikMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Heral SebastiánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hlásek JakubMinipřípravka (U7) 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPK BI.B/A 
Holuša MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Honsa MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
 Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Hrdlička LukášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hrdlička MarekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Hrubý LukášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Huleš DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Huleš RobinFCPKPražský přebor 
Chudada ŠtěpánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Inward EddieMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Janda VáclavMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Janíček MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
Jasanský VáclavMinipřípravka (U7) 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Jirásek LukášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Jusko TobiášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Karpíšek KristiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kaška MatyášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Kazda AlexandrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DanielMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kocourek TobiášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kocourek VincentMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kohutič JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kolář JanPardálové 
 Kostomlatský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kysilka MaxmiliánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kysilka TimothyStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
La Cognata CiyaStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Lajn MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lajnová KateřinaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Machálek MatoušFCPK BI.B/A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
Malý AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Malý JiříMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Manghi GiovanniMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Mareš JakubMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor