Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 
 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Anderson GavinMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
 Antrobus BenjaminFCPK BI.B/A 
 Arvanitopulu OliverMinipřípravka (U6) 
Bajar OndřejPardálové 
Barna MikulášMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
 Bělohradský JanMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B 
 Bendzák JiříPardálové 
Benedikt MatyášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Benediktová AnnaStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Benkovský AdrianPardálové 
 Beran MetodějMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B 
Bíro JaroslavFCPK BI.B/A 
Bíro ŠimonMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
Bláha TomášFCPKPražský přebor 
Blažek MatějStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Bogli SebastienStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
 Bozhilov YordanMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Brejcha PavelPardálové 
Brož JanFCPK BI.B/A 
Buzek MichalFCPKPražský přebor 
Castellazzi ValerioStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Cestr JanMinipřípravka (U6) 
Cigánek JakubStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Cigánek TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Colantoni AndreaPardálové 
 Cole OliverMinipřípravka (U6) 
 Cvrček MilanFCPKPražský přebor 
Čadek DanielFCPK BI.B/A 
Čihák MartinFCPKPražský přebor 
Dienstl MaxStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Dolejš JaroslavPardálové 
Dostál MatyášStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Dostál MichalPardálové 
Duun FrederikStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Dvořák JanFCPK BI.B/A 
 Dvořák MarekMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B 
Eltayeb GamalStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Falta JanPardálové 
Fárka JosefFCPK BI.B/A 
Fárka PetrFCPK BI.B/A 
Fedorovych DavidMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
Fejfar JiříPardálové 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Franěk EmilStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gaspari AlessandroStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Gaspari MatteoMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
 Ghadhab RayenMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
Giordo LorenzoStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
 Glagolev KonstantinStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Godinez Gomez NikolasStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Goldstein RonMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
 Gontkovič TimotejMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
 Graf RomanFCPKPražský přebor 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Halák GabrielMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
 Hebousse PatrikFCPK BI.B/A 
Hejduk BrunoStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Hemrová AliceMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
Hemrová TerezaMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
 Hendrych LukášMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
 Herych DanielMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
Holeček MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Horák JiříFCPK BI.B/A 
Howard AdamStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
 Hrdlička MarekMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
 Hrejsemnou VáclavMinipřípravka (U6) 
Hrubá Anna EmílieStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
 Hrubant RomanPardálové 
Hrubý DavidMladší žáci (U12)I.třída/B 
Hrubý LukášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Hudák MatejStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
 Huleš DavidFCPKPražský přebor 
Chlomek DominikFCPK BI.B/A 
Chrobok MatyášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Chundela MartinPardálové 
Chvapil TomášPardálové 
Ivanschitz NahlaMladší přípravka (U8)I.třída/A 
Jamrich MilanFCPK BI.B/A 
 Janek VáclavFCPKPražský přebor 
 Jedlička JiříPardálové 
Jelínek PetrFCPK BI.B/A 
Jeřábek MichaelStarší přípravka (U10)I.třída/B 
Josefus PavelPardálové 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Jusko TobiášStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
Kalina MaxMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B 
Katz IdanFCPK BI.B/A 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Kišš DanielStarší žáci (U14)I.třída/B 
 Kliner JakubMladší dorost (U16)I.třída/B