Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Amitai RafaelMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Anderegg NoahMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Anderson GavinStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bajar OndřejPardálové 
Barna MikulášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bauer Maxim JustinMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Bělohradský JanStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPKPražský přebor 
Bogli SebastienMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bosák ErikMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Bošek MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
 Bryčka IvanMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Cestr JanStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Cigánek JakubMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
 Cipra PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Cockrell RomanStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cole OliverMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Čacký JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Čapek SebastiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Čihák MartinFCPKPražský přebor 
Davagle TomášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Davalos MartinMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov MatyášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Dragon TomášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Duun AndreasMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Duun FrederikMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
Falta JanPardálové 
Fedorovych DavidStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský RadekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Franěk EmilMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Ghadhab RayenMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Hájek Minipřípravka (U7) 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
 Hanus MatoušMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hanus VítStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová AliceStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová TerezaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Heral DominikMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Heral SebastiánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPKPražský přebor 
Holuša MarekMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hrdlička LukášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hrdlička MarekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Hrubý LukášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Huleš DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Huleš RobinFCPKPražský přebor 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Janíček MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
 Jedlička JiříPardálové 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Jusko TobiášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Karbulka JanFCPKPražský přebor 
 Kaška MatyášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DanielMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Kišš DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kliner ProkopStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kocourek TobiášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kolář DanielFCPKPražský přebor 
Kolář JanPardálové 
Kolářová EliškaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Kozlík MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
 Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
 Křepínský JiříPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kumar JayStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Kuttner ChristophStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
La Cognata CiyaMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Lajn MatyášMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Lajnová KateřinaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Laštovka VáclavMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Les MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Limburský JiříMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Limburský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Liška MaxMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Ljunggren MaxMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Machálek MatoušFCPKPražský přebor