Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
 Akhmedov IskandarMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Anderegg NoahStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Anderson GavinMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Azare Abdulrahman AhmedMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
 Bathe ArithMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
 Beníček VojtěchFCPKPražský přebor 
Beranová JarmilaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bernas BastienMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Bernas MarkStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Borůvka TomášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Bošek MatějStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Boubel JonášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Boubel MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Boubel ŠimonMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bouton Louis David MichelStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Bradáč FilipFCPKPražský přebor 
Bradáč OndřejMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
 Brejla OliverMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bryčka IvanMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Buleca PetrStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Cestr JanMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cole OliverMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Čejka AntonínStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Čihák EmilStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Danylych YurijMinipřípravka (U7) 
Davagle TomášMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
De Blasio VincenzoPardálové 
 Dejdar CyrilMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Detchkov MarekMinipřípravka (U7) 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
Dvořáková AnnaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Dvořáková LauraMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Farář RadekMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
 Fiala AdamMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Filipovský DavidStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Filipovský NoelMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Fiřtík Jan HynekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fiřtík VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Flaks IvoFCPK BI.A/B 
 Flek MatyášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Franěk EmilMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Froleš FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Fronk FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Fuksa OndřejMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Gall JáchymMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hájek ŠtěpánFCPKPražský přebor 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hanus VítStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Hanuš MartinMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Harizanova ViktorijaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hauer DanielStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Helík PetrFCPK BI.A/B 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.A/B 
Hollerbach Ben RudiFCPKPražský přebor 
 Holouš DominikFCPK BI.A/B 
Holuša MarekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Hotovec KryštofMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Hrdlička LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Huleš RobinFCPK BI.A/B 
Hýsek ViktorFCPKPražský přebor 
Chudada ŠtěpánMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Chyba AntonínMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Chyba JanekMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Inggall TobiasStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Inward EddieStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Janda VáclavStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Jandová ValerieMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Janíček MichalPardálové 
Jasanský VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Jeřábek MichaelStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Karpíšek KristiánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kaška MatyášMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Kazda AlexanderPardálové 
Kazda AlexandrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
 Ki Young RokyPardálové 
Klouček JakubFCPK BI.A/B 
Kočí VáclavFCPK BI.A/B 
Kohutič JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kohutič MatyášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Kolář JanPardálové 
Kolchar DenysStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Kosteckij AlexanderMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Kostomlatský PetrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Králík JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Krejča DanielMladší dorost (U17)II-A