Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Mareš JakubMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Margarjan AramStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Maxa MatyášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Mboula YannickFCPK BI.B/A 
 Mendl MiroslavMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Merta MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Metcalf SawyerMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Metcalf SawyerMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Mikšovský MichalStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Mikula MatyášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Mitreska AnabelMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Mitreska IzabelaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Miyazaki Ross JoshuaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Mizer PavelStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Möhwald MatějMinipřípravka (U7) 
Mráz MatějMinipřípravka (U7) 
Müftüler AliStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Nejeschleba OndřejFCPKPražský přebor 
Novák MichalPardálové 
Novák MiroslavMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Novotný JonášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Novotný KryštofMinipřípravka (U7) 
Novotný RichardStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Novotný VincentStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Oborník LukášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Odstrčil ČestmírPardálové 
Odvárka FilipMinipřípravka (U7) 
Pala JiříPardálové 
 Pechar TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Pendelín JanMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Pendelín MiroslavStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Pilnáček DavidMinipřípravka (U7) 
Plešner HugoMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Plešner OtakarMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Pokorný MarekFCPK BI.B/A 
 Polanský DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
 Pospíšil KryštofFCPK BI.B/A 
Pospíšil MaxStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Pospíšilová AgátaMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Posukan DaniilStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Presl AlešPardálové 
 Procházka OndřejMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Průša DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
 Ptáček VojtěchFCPKPražský přebor 
Púčik MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Rabe JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Racek JanStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Rak BenjamínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Rak MaxmiliánMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Rákosník MichalPardálové 
Roubiczek MartinStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Růžička JakubStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Řešátko JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Řezníček MiroslavPardálové 
 Říha JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Segre FabricioMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Segre PaoloMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sellers GeorgeMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Schierreich SebastiánFCPKPražský přebor 
Schwippel DavidMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Schwippel MichalMinipřípravka (U7) 
Skalník PetrPardálové 
Slivenecká MagdalénaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Slivenecký VojtěchMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Smejkal DavidMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Smiley LucMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sokol TobiášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Sonntag FilipMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Soukup TomášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Spizzirri LucaFCPKPražský přebor 
Stára MartinPardálové 
 Stepanek PatrickMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Střelec VladimírPardálové 
Szwarc JanPardálové 
 Šalanský OliverFCPK BI.B/A 
 Ševčík RobertMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
 Šimek ViktorMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Škarda DominikFCPKPražský přebor 
Škopek TobiášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Štička VincentStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Šturm DanielStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Šultes PavelFCPKPražský přebor 
Švanda AdamMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Švanda JosefPardálové 
Švandová AlexandraMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Tauš AdamMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Tekushev AskerMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Tománek DanielMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Trojan StanislavPardálové 
Trojek JiříPardálové 
Tržický JakubFCPKPražský přebor 
Tržický TomášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Tsang OliverStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Tvrdík TomášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Urban DanielFCPKPražský přebor 
 Vágner AdamFCPKPražský přebor 
Vágner RobertFCPKPražský přebor 
Valenta DavidStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Valenta VilémMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Vaníček JanPardálové