^

Tabulky

FCPK | Přebor Prahy
1.FCPK2762
2.FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2756
3.FC Tempo 2755
4.Sokol Kolovraty 2745
5.SK Střešovice 1911 2744
6.FC Zličín 2740
7.ČAFC Praha 2740
8.SK Motorlet Praha B2738
9.FK Viktoria Žižkov B2738
10.FK Dukla Jižní Město 2736
11.SK Třeboradice 2733
12.Sokol Královice 2727
13.SK Čechie Uhříněves 2726
14.SK Dolní Chabry 2726
15.AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2721
16.ABC Braník 2720
FCPK B | 1.A třída/B
1.Spartak Kbely 2664
2.Prague Raptors 2658
3.FCPK B2754
4.SK Aritma Praha B2654
5.SC Olympia Radotín 2648
6.SK Modřany 2647
7.SK Uhelné sklady Praha 2642
8.FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 2640
9.FK Zlíchov 1914 2634
10.TJ AFK Slivenec 2630
11.SK Zbraslav 2626
12.FK Meteor Praha VIII B2623
13.Sokol Cholupice 2623
14.1999 Praha 2623
15.SK Libuš 2616
16.Slovan Bohnice 2712
Starší dorost (U19) | 1.A třída/A
1.ČAFC Praha 1950
2.SK Hostivař 1941
3.SK Ďáblice 1934
4.Sokol Kolovraty 2033
5. SK Nusle 1931
6.FK Újezd nad Lesy 1930
7.SK Dolní Chabry 1928
8.AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1925
9.SK Čechie Uhříněves 1922
10.Starší dorost (U19)2019
11.TJ Sokol Řepy 1911
12.TJ Březiněves 197
Mladší dorost (U17) | 2. třída
1.Mladší dorost (U17)1846
2. SC Xaverov Horní Počernice o.s. B1744
3.AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1738
4. Sokol Dolní Počernice 1734
5.TJ Sokol Řepy 1831
6.Slovan Kunratice 1723
7.FC Zličín 1822
8.Avia Čakovice 1714
9.TJ Březiněves 1814
10.FK Klánovice 175
11.SK Újezd Praha 4 170


www.tiskdo1000.cz
Starší žáci (U15) | 1.A třída/B
1. SC Xaverov Horní Počernice o.s. C1955
2.ABC Braník C1947
3.AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1945
4.FC Zličín 1941
5. Fotbalová akademie Praha 1926
6.TJ Sokol Stodůlky B1825
7.TJ Sokol Řepy 1922
8.SC Olympia Radotín 2018
9.TJ SK Satalice 1914
10.SK Ďáblice B1913
11.SK Třeboradice 1912
12.Starší žáci (U15)2011
Mladší žáci (U13) | 2. třída/D
1. 1. FC Barrandov 1746
2.Mladší žáci (U13)1841
3.SK Modřany B1730
4.SC Olympia Radotín 1727
5.SK Třeboradice 1726
6.FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 1724
7.Sokol Bílá Hora 1820
8.Sokol Lochkov 1719
9.TJ Sokol Řepy B1719
10.SK Střešovice 1911 C1816
11.FK Dukla Jižní Město C187
Starší přípravka (U11) | 2013/14 (2HP)
1.TJ Sokol Řepy 1957
2.Sokol Kolovraty 1942
3.Starší přípravka (U11)2039
4.Spartak Hrdlořezy 1934
5.SK Čechie Uhříněves 1931
6.FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 1831
7. Fotbalová akademie Praha 1827
8.SK Zbraslav 1926
9.Avia Čakovice 1921
10.FK Újezd nad Lesy 1918
11.Jižní Město Chodov 2010
12.FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 190
Mladší přípravka (U9) | 2015/16 (2HP)
1.SK Union Vršovice 1952
2.TJ Praga Praha 1949
3.TJ AFK Slivenec 2042
4. Sportovní Akademie Praha 1840
5.SK Hostivař 1937
6.Spartak Hrdlořezy 1930
7.FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 1924
8. Sdružení AC Sparta dívky1119
9.Mladší přípravka (U9)2018
10.TJ Sokol Řepy 199
11.SK Zbraslav 196
12.Avia Čakovice 191


http://www.praha.eu/jnp/cz/index.html